AS MARECHAT RIOM BASKET
 
 
 
 
 
 

COMPOSITION DE L'ÉQUIPE

Jocelyn ALBERO
Emmanuel AUVITU
Florent AYRAL
Régis AUZARY
Manuel BARBANCHON
Gil BARBAS
Eric BATISSE
Olivier BERGERON
Laurent CHEMINAL
Mathieu LANORE
Johann MAILLART
Laurent SABY
El Yamine SAKER
Fabrice TORREJON
Emmanuel VERNAY



 
 
 
 
 
 

CALENDRIER

24.09.16ROYAT ORCINES CLUB BASKET57
52
-52
57
SM3
24.09.16
ROYAT ORCINES CLUB BASKET
57-52
SM3

08.10.16SM350
49
-49
50
CLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB - 2
08.10.16
SM3
50-49
CLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB - 2

15.10.16BC LEMPDES53
40
-40
53
SM3
15.10.16
BC LEMPDES
53-40
SM3

22.10.16SM348
51
-51
48
CTC Chauriat Vertaizon
22.10.16
SM3
48-51
CTC Chauriat Vertaizon

05.11.16SM357
53
-53
57
20:45Combronde Basket Club
05.11.16
SM3
57-53
20:45
Combronde Basket Club

12.11.16US SAINT GEORGES LES ANCIZES45
62
-62
45
SM3
12.11.16
US SAINT GEORGES LES ANCIZES
45-62
SM3

26.11.16SM343
59
-59
43
20:45AL ANATOLE FRANCE - 1
26.11.16
SM3
43-59
20:45
AL ANATOLE FRANCE - 1

11.12.16SM360
42
-42
60
10:00SA Thiers Vaillante
11.12.16
SM3
60-42
10:00
SA Thiers Vaillante

17.12.16AIGUEPERSE BASKET CLUB49
38
-38
49
19:00SM3
17.12.16
AIGUEPERSE BASKET CLUB
49-38
19:00
SM3

28.01.17SM370
63
-63
70
18:15ROYAT ORCINES CLUB BASKET
28.01.17
SM3
70-63
18:15
ROYAT ORCINES CLUB BASKET

05.02.17CTC Chauriat Vertaizon57
44
-44
57
11:00SM3
05.02.17
CTC Chauriat Vertaizon
57-44
11:00
SM3

11.02.17 CLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB - 247
46
-46
47
19:00SM3
11.02.17
CLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB - 2
47-46
19:00
SM3

18.02.17SM339
65
-65
39
18:00BC LEMPDES
18.02.17
SM3
39-65
18:00
BC LEMPDES

11.03.17Combronde Basket Club51
42
-42
51
20:00SM3
11.03.17
Combronde Basket Club
51-42
20:00
SM3

18.03.17SM3
-
20:45US SAINT GEORGES LES ANCIZES
18.03.17
SM3
-
20:45
US SAINT GEORGES LES ANCIZES

24.03.17AL ANATOLE FRANCE - 117
12
-12
17
20:30SM3
24.03.17
AL ANATOLE FRANCE - 1
17-12
20:30
SM3

02.04.17SM357
51
-51
57
14:00AIGUEPERSE BASKET CLUB
02.04.17
SM3
57-51
14:00
AIGUEPERSE BASKET CLUB

09.04.17SA Thiers Vaillante46
25
-25
46
10:00SM3
09.04.17
SA Thiers Vaillante
46-25
10:00
SM3

RÉSULTATS / CLASSEMENT